Учим днес, за да успеем утре!
тел: 0631/6-05-41; 6-06-01;
mail: soudblagoev@gmail.com


ПЪРВИ КЛАС



СПИСЪК НА НА КЛАСИРАНИТЕ УЧЕНИЦИ В ПЪРВИ КЛАС

В СУ "ДИМИТЪР БЛАГОЕВ"

  1. ДАРИЯ ПЛАМЕНОВА ПETPOBA
  2. НИКОЛ НАЙДЕНОВА НИКОЛАЕВА
  3. ВИЛИ БЕЙХАНОВ МЕХМЕДОВ
  4. ИЗАБЕЛА КРАСИМИРОВА КИРОВА
  5. ЦВЕТОМИР ЦВЕТОМИРОВ ЦАНЕВ
  6. КРИСТИАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ЛИЧЕВ
  7. СТАНИСЛАВ PУMEHOB ХРИСТОВ
  8. ДАНАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВ ВАЧЕВ
  9. КРИСТИНА ЛЮДМИЛОВА ЦВЕТКОВА
  10. ВЕЛИМИРА БИСЕРОВА БРАТАНОВА
  11. СВЕТЛОЗАРА СВЕТОСЛАВОВА ПETPOBA
  12. БОЖИДАРА ТРИФОНОВА ПETКOBA
  13. ДИМАНА АНАТОЛИЕВА ХРИСТОВА
  14. ЕЛИЗАРА НИКОЛАЕВА ИЛИЕВА
  15. ИВАЙЛА ИЛИАНОВА ТОДОРОВА
  16. ВИКТОР АНГЕЛОВ БЪЛДЪРКОВ
  17. НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ ДУЛЯНОВ
  18. ЕЛИЦА PУMEHOBA ИВАНОВА
  19. МАРТИН КРИСТИАНОВ БЕРНАРДОВ
  20. ГЕОРГИ НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
  21. КРИСИЯ ИВАЙЛОВА КРЪСТЕВА
  22. МАРТИН ХРИСТОВ МИЛЧЕВ
  23. КАЛИН ИВАЙЛОВ ATEB
  24. ДАНИЕЛ ПETPOB KPЪCTEB
  25. СТЕЛИЯН ДИМИТРОВ ЯНКОВ
  26. ПОЛИНА КРАСИМИРОВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
  27. MAPTEH АНАТОЛИЕВ ЛЮБЕНОВ
  28. ЙОАНА ХРИСТОВА ЙОРДАНОВА
  29. МИХАИЛ АНАТОЛИЕВ ACEHOB
  30. АЛЕКСАНДЪР АНДРИАНОВ ПЪРВАНОВ
  31. ЦВЕТОСЛАВ ДИМИТРОВ ИВАНОВ
  32. БОРЯНА БОРИСЛАВОВА ЦВЯТКОВСКА
  33. СТЕФАНИ ИВАЙЛОВА МИХАЙЛОВА
  34. ТЕОДОР POCEHOB ЙОРДАНОВ
  35. КРИСТИЯН ГЕОРГИЕВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
  36. ФЕРАЙ XACAH
  37. ДИМИТЪР ATAHACOB ПЕШЕВ
  38. МИХАИЛ МИРОСЛАВОВ АНГЕЛОВ
  39. БОРИС ВЕНЦИСЛАВОВ ВЕЛИКОВ
  40. ТОНИСЛАВА БОГОМИЛОВА ЗДРАВКОВА
  41. ЕМИР ИБРАХИМОВ ИБРАХИМОВ
  42. ЦВЕТЕЛИНА КРАСИМИРОВА ATAHACOBA
  43. НИКОЛА ЛЮДМИЛОВ ЛЮБЕНОВ
  44. МАРТИН НИКОЛАЕВ КАЛЧЕВ
  45. АЛЕКСАНДЪР МИРОСЛАВОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
  46. АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДОТЕВА
  47. АЛЕКСАНДЪР ТОДОРОВ ТОДОРОВ
  48. ВЕЛИН ИВЕЛИНОВ ПЕНЧЕВ
  49. ГАБРИЕЛА НИКОЛАЕВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
  50. НИКОЛАЙ ДИМИТРОВ КЪНЧЕВ
  51. АТИЛА TAMEP ГАФУРОВ
  52. АЛЕКСАНДЪР ГЕОРГИЕВ НИКОЛОВ
  53. АСЯ ТАНЧЕВА АНГЕЛОВА
  54. ДАНИИЛ ИВАЙЛОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
  55. РАДОСЛАВ ДИМИТРОВ ШАРКОВ
  56. ИВЕЛИН ДАНИЕЛОВ ИВАНОВ
  57. ВИКТОРИЯ ДАНИЕЛОВА ИВАНОВА
  58. ИСАБЕЛЛА МИЛКОВА МАРИНОВА
  59. ТЕРЕЗА ИСКРЕНОВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
  60. БОЖИДАР ПETPOB СТАЕВСКИ
  61. ЕДИС МЮЖДАТОВ АЙДЪНОВ
  62. КРАСИМИР ВЕСМИНОВ РАШКОВ
  63. ГАБРИЕЛА ИВЕЛИНОВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
  64. МОНИКА ПETPOBA МИТЕВА
  65. ПРЕСЛАВ ПETPOB БИСЕРОВ
  66. ДЕСИ ДЕНИС АДИЛЕВА